S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2017-10-04     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

Show results of my cats and cats that I have bred.

What do the results mean?

Show results for year
2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992

Show results for each cat
GIC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
SC S*Milda ma Tildes Jet-Seth, DVM
SC S*Zarkesha's Kewpie Doll, DVM
CH S*Magoria's Electra
IP & GIC S*Tigerögas Mirabelle
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & IC S*Tigerögas Ladyburn


131117, Sollentuna, Birka kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

5

Ex1 % Lone Lund

131116, Sollentuna, Birka kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

5

CAGCIB Anne Köhn

131102, Täby, Alfakatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

5

CAGCIB, NOM Olga Komissarova

130803, Sollentuna, Top Cat Club

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM

5
1
16

CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, NOM, BIS
PH, BOV , NOM
Best Breeding male (50.0p)
Darina Tarabini
Raymond Sætre

130720, Västerhaninge, Järva kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick

5

CAGCIB Jörgen Frithiof

130707, Gävle, Gestrica kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM

5
5
16

CAGCIB, BOV , NOM
CAGCIB
Best Breeding male (33.3p)
Anne Köhn
Michael Edström

130706, Gävle, Gestrica kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM

5
5
16

CAGCIB, BOV , NOM
CAGCIB
Best Breeding male (50.0p)
Mats Askett
Anne Köhn

130629, Njurunda, Sundsvalls kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM

5
1
5
16

CAGCIB (not enough cats for BOV)
PH
CAGCIB
Best Breeding male (33.3p)
Bertil Johansson
Stephe Bruin
Anne Veland

130526, Bollnäs, Hälsingekatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie
SC S*Zarkesha's Kewpie Doll, DVM
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM

5
1
5
1
16

CAGCIB, BOV , NOM
PH
CAGCIB
PH
Best Breeding male (50.0p)
Martin Kabina
Sirpa Lindelöf
Sirpa Lindelöf
Mats Askett

130525, Bollnäs, Hälsingekatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie
SC S*Zarkesha's Kewpie Doll, DVM
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM

5
1
5
1
16

Ex2 
PH
Ex2
PH
Breeding male: 2 (33.3p)
Rolf Voehringer
Martin Kabina
Mats Askett
Rolf Voehringer

130518, Uppsala SNRF (WCF)

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM
SC S*Zarkesha's Kewpie Doll, DVM

9 (WCF)
WCF Ring
7 (WCF)
5 (WCF)

CAGCIB, BOV, NOM, Best Adult Male SLH, BEST ADULT SLH
BEST ADULT ALL BREEDS IN WCF RING

CACE
GCACE, NOM
Yanina Melnikova
Marina Litvina
Johan Lamprecht
Irina Sadovnikova

130330, Sollentuna, Stockholms kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM

5
1
16

CAGCIB, BOV
PH
Breeding male: 2 (23.3p)
Raymond Sætre
Raymond Sætre

130324, Åbo, TUROK

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
IC S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
IC S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

5
5

CAGCIB, NOM
CAGCIB
Mats Askett
Ulrika Olsson

130323, Åbo, TUROK

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
CH S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
CH S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

7
7

CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, NOM
CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Michael Edström
Alessandro Ghibaudo

130303, Nyköping, Östkatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
CH S*Tigerögas Ruskprick

7

CACIB Luigi Comorio

130120, Sollentuna, Järva Kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
CH S*Tigerögas Ruskprick

7

CACIB Maud Olsen Johansson

130119 Sollentuna, Järva Kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Ruskprick

9

CAC, CHAMPION Bertil Johansson

130106, Rasbo, Fräset

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Ruskprick

9

CAC, NOM Glenn Sjöbom

130106, Rasbo, Fräset

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Ruskprick
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM
SC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth, DVM

9
1
16

CAC, BOV
HP
Best Breeding male (46.7p)
Pia Nyman
Maria Rihova

Go to Show Results 2012
Go to Show Results 2011
Go to Show Results 2010
Go to Show Results 2009
Go to Show Results 2008
Go to Show Results 2007
Go to Show Results 2006
Go to Show Results 2005
Go to Show Results 2004
Go to Show Results 2003
Go to Show Results 2002
Go to Show Results 2001
Go to Show Results 2000
Go to Show Results 1999
Go to Show Results 1998
Go to Show Results 1997
Go to Show Results 1996
Go to Show Results 1995
Go to Show Results 1994
Go to Show Results 1993
Go to Show Results 1992

Go back