S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2017-10-04     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

Show results of my cats and cats that I have bred.

What do the results mean?

Show results for year
2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992

Show results for each cat
SC S*Milda ma Tildes Jet-Seth, DVM
GIC S*Zarkesha's Kewpie Doll
CH S*Magoria's Electra
IP & GIC S*Tigerögas Mirabelle
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & IC S*Tigerögas Ladyburn
EP & EC S*Solslingans Don Juan, DM


111106, Neuhausen, Switzerland

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

7

CACIB  

111105, Neuhausen, Switzerland

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

7

CACIB  

111002, Borlänge, Dalälvskatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
CH S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

7

Ex2 Anette Engvall

111001, Borlänge, Dalälvskatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

9

CAC, CHAMPION Jörgen Billing

110917, Eskilstuna, Mellansvenska kattklubben

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
 
S*Tigerögas Parnall Prawn
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM

3

9
2
15a

CACS, BOV,
SUPREME CHAMPION & DVM!!!!
Ex2
PH, NOM
Oplacerad
Annelie Persson

Hannah Jensen
Kristiina Rautio
Britt-Maria Pedersen

110911, Pinneberg, Germany, 1. DEKZV e.V.

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
CH S*Tigerögas Parnall Pike

7

Ex2 Ietje Röhr-Dubbeld

110910, Pinneberg, Germany, 1. DEKZV e.V.

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
CH S*Tigerögas Parnall Pike

7

CACIB Svetlana Stoliarova

110910-11, Uppsala, SW'11, Fräset & Uppsala kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth

3

CACS Veikko Saarela

110724, Borlänge, Absolut kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM

3
9
2
15a

CACS
CAC
PH, NOM (2 of 5 votes)
2:a
Maud Olsen Johansson
Maud Olsen Johansson
Yan Roca-Folch
Anette Engvall

110723, Borlänge, Absolut kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM

3
9
2
15a

CACS
Ex2
PH, NOM, BIS
BEST SENIOR
Anette Engvall
Jörgen Frithiof
Anette Engvall
Jörgen Frithiof

110717, Västerhaninge, Järva kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM

3
2
15a

CACS
PH, NOM
3:a (of 3)
Anette Engvall
Åsa Hammarlund
Anette Engvall

110716, Västerhaninge, Järva kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM

3
2
15a

Ex2
PH, NOM
2:a (of 4)
Stéphane Bernard
Raymond Allesandro Saetre
Marie Westerlund

110710, Mels, Switzerland, Ebocat

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

9

CAC, CHAMPION, BOV Helen Reiter

110709, Rendsburg, Germany, 1. DEKZV e.V.

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pike

9

CAC, CHAMPION Françoise Milcent

110709, Mels, Switzerland, Ebocat

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

9

CAC Alexey Shchukin

110703, Forshaga, Värmlands kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Prawn

9

CAC Raymond Allesandro Saetre

110702, Forshaga, Värmlands kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
S*Tigerögas Parnall Prawn
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM

3
9
2
15a

CACS
Ex2
PH, BOV, NOM
1:a (of 3)
Raymond Allesandro Saetre
Aliosha Romero
Annelie Persson
Åsa Hammarlund
This was the 50th BOV for Siska in her career.

110612, Märsta, Speedcat

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth

3

CACS Sebastian Pruchniak

110605, Örebro, Nerikes kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth

3

CACS, NOM Raymond Allesandro Saetre

110522, Bollnäs, Hälsingekatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

3
9

Ex2
CAC
Kristiina Rautio
Maud Olsen Johansson

110515, Hamburg, Germany, 1. DEKZV e.V.

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pike

9

CAC Elisabeth Steinhauser

110514, Hamburg, Germany, 1. DEKZV e.V.

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pike

9

CAC Robert Lubrano

110514, S:t Gallen, Switzerland, RKVO

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

9

CAC Alessandro di Chio

110507, Uppsala, SNRF (WCF)

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
CH S*Magoria's Electra
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM
EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM DVM

7
11
6
21

CACE
CACIB
GCAPE, DB, Bästa Kastrat hona
V1, DB, Bästa Veteran NFO
Janny Geelen
Jana Lahl
Helen Shevchenko
Ayrton Savin

110501, Handen, Alfakatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth
S*Tigerögas Parnall Prawn

3
9

CACS, BOV, NOM
CAC
Michael Edström
Martti Peltonen

110430, Handen, Alfakatten

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Prawn

11

Ex1 Michael Edström

110410, Sollentuna, Birka kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Prawn

11

Ex1 (of 2) Eva Porat

110327, Upplands Väsby, Stockholms kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Prawn

11

Ex2 (of 2) Raymond Allesandro Saetre

110320, Cornaredo, Italy, FIAF

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Panther

 

Ex1, NOM Madame Zereski

110320, Dietikon, Switzerland, ZL

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

11

Ex1 Vesna Riznar Resetic

110319, Dietikon, Switzerland, ZL

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

11

Ex3 (of 5) Luigi Comorio

110305, Gävle, Gestrica kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pixie

11

Ex1 Raymond Allesandro Saetre

110219, Schönberg, Germany, 1. DEKZV e.V.

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Pike

11

Ex1, NOM Lena Nordström

110206, Suree, Switzerland, SSC

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

11

Ex2 Charles Spijker

110205, Suree, Switzerland, SSC

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Puffin

11

Ex1 Louise Coste

110130, Örebro, Nerikes kattklubb

Cat

Class     Result     Judge  
GIC S*Milda ma Tilde's Jet-Seth  
S*Tigerögas Parnall Prawn
S*Tigerögas Obsidian

3
11
10

CACS
Ex1 (of 4)
Ex2 (of 2)
Kristiina Rautio
Martti Peltonen
Hannah Jensen

Go to Show Results 2010
Go to Show Results 2009
Go to Show Results 2008
Go to Show Results 2007
Go to Show Results 2006
Go to Show Results 2005
Go to Show Results 2004
Go to Show Results 2003
Go to Show Results 2002
Go to Show Results 2001
Go to Show Results 2000
Go to Show Results 1999
Go to Show Results 1998
Go to Show Results 1997
Go to Show Results 1996
Go to Show Results 1995
Go to Show Results 1994
Go to Show Results 1993
Go to Show Results 1992

Go back