S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2017-10-04     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

Show results

Date Place Judge    Class    Result   
160522 Sandviken   16 Best breeding male, 46.7p
160521 Sandviken   16 Best breeding male, 60.0p
130803 Sollentuna Raymond Allesandro Saetre 1
16
PH, BOV, NOM
Best breeding male, 50.0p
130707 Gävle   16 Best breeding male, 33.3p
130706 Gävle   16 Best breeding male, 50.0p
130629 Njurunda Stephe Bruin 1
16
PH
Best breeding male, 33.3p
130526 Bollnäs Sirpa Lindelöf 1
16
PH
Best breeding male, 50.0p
130525 Bollnäs Martin Kabina 1
16
PH
2 breeding male, 33.3p
130518 Uppsala Johan Lamprecht 7 (WCF) CACE
130330 Sollentuna Raymond Allesandro Saetre 1
16
PH
2 breeding male, 23.3p
130105 Rasbo Maria Rihova 1
16
PH
Best breeding male, 46.7p
120520 Bollnäs Bertil Johansson 1
16
PH
Best breeding male, 33.3p
120519 Bollnäs Maud Olsen Johansson 1
16
PH
2 breeding male, 30.0p
110917 Eskilstuna Annelie Persson 3 CACS, BOV, SUPREME CHAMPION & DVM
110910-11 Uppsala Veikko Saarela 3 CACS
110724 Borlänge Maud Olsen Johansson 3 CACS
110723 Borlänge Anette Engvall 3 CACS
110717 Västerhaninge Anette Engvall 3 CACS
110716 Västerhaninge Stéphane Bernard 3 Ex2
110702 Forshaga Raymond Allesandro Saetre 3 CACS
110612 Märsta Sebastian Pruchniak 3 CACS
110605 Örebro Raymond Allesandro Saetre 3 CACS, NOM
110522 Bollnäs Kristiina Rautio 3 Ex2
110507 Uppsala Janny Geelen 7 (WCF) CACE
110501 Handen Michael Edström 3 CACS, BOV, NOM
110130 Örebro Kristiina Rautio 3 CACS
101128 Åbo Pia Nyman 3 CACS
101127 Åbo Elena Zagorskaya 5 CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
101003 Norrköping Anne Köhn 5 CAGCIB
100815 Järna Åsa Hammarlund 5 CAGCIB, BOV
100814 Järna Anne Veland 5 CAGCIB
100717 Västerhaninge Åsa Hammarlund 5 CAGCIB
100703 Forshaga Åsa Hammarlund 5 CAGCIB, BOV, NOM
100620 Uppsala Britt-Maria Johansson 5 CAGCIB, BOV, NOM
100605 Örebro Annelie Persson 5 CAGCIB, BOV, NOM
100425 Västerhaninge Anne Köhn 7 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
100424 Västerhaninge Kristiina Rautio 7 CACIB
100328 Åbo Aase Nissen 7 CACIB
100327 Åbo Aliosha Romero 9 CAC, CHAMPION, NOM
100314 Rissne Anette Engvall 9 CAC
100313 Rissne Åsa Hammarlund 9 CAC
100214 Rosersberg    Joëlle Monney Pillonel 11 Ex1 (of 1), NOM
100213 Rosersberg    Marie Westerlund 11 Ex3 (of 5)
100130 Örebro Anne Veland 11 Ex1 (of 1)
091129    Nacka Eiwor Andersson 11 Ex3
091128    Nacka Michael Edström 11 Ex2
091017 Bromma    Andreas Woelm 12 Ex1 (of 4), BOV, NOM
091004 Bromma Anne Köhn 12 Ex1 (of 3), BOV, NOM
091003 Bromma Carmen Hierro 12 Ex1, BOV, NOM
090816 Piteå Bjarne Wikström
Cristina Kowalczuk   
12
18
Ex1, BOV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW
BEST LITTER
090815 Piteå Hanne-Sofie Sneum
Nurit Pahl
12
18
Ex1, BOV, NOM
BEST LITTER

 

 

Go back