S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2017-10-04     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

Show results

Date Place Judge    Class    Result   
160326 Sollentuna Annelie Persson 2 HP, NOM (Not enogh cats for BOV)
160326 Sollentuna Jörgen Billing 15a Senior 5 of 6
160228 Rasbo Alexey Shchukin 2 HP, NOM (Not enogh cats for BOV)
160228 Rasbo Maria Rihova 15a Senior 2 of 2 females
160227 Rasbo Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund 2 HP, NOM (Not enogh cats for BOV)
160227 Rasbo Sirpa Lindelöf 15a Senior 2 of 4 females
160123 Örebro Annelie Persson 4 CAPS, SUPREME PREMIOR (Not enogh cats for BOV)
160123 Örebro Alexey Shchukin 15a Best Senior female (of 4)
151122 Sollentuna Lene Glem 4 CAPS (Not enogh cats for BOV)
151122 Sollentuna Annette Sjödin 15a Best Senior (of 6)
151121 Sollentuna Marie Westerlund 4 CAPS, BOV, NOM
151121 Sollentuna Veikko Saarela 15a Best Senior (of 5)
151031 Upplands Väsby Anne Veland 4 CAPS, BOV
151031 Upplands Väsby Karl Preiss 15a Best Senior (of 10)
151024-25 Malmö Magdalena Kudra 4 Ex2 
150905 Eskilstuna Marina Vinkel 4 CAPS, BOV, NOM
150823 Bromma Jörgen Frithiof 4 CAPS, NOM
150822 Bromma Michael Edström 4 CAPS, NOM (Not enough cats for BOV)
150802 Sollentuna Henry Hornell 4 CAPS (Not enough cats for BOV)
150104 Rasbo Sirpa Lindelöf 4 CAPS, NOM (Not enough cats for BOV)
150103 Rasbo Dorte Kaae 4 CAPS (Not enough cats for BOV)
141123 Åbo Cristiano Federico Sandon    4 CAPS (Not enough cats for BOV)
141122 Åbo Tellervo Kass 6 CAGPIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR (Not enough cats for BOV)
140906 Eskilstuna Steph Bruin 6 CAGPIB, BOV, NOM, BIS
140824 Bromma Mats Askett 6 CAGPIB, BOV, NOM
140823 Bromma Jörgen Frithiof 6 CAGPIB, NOM, BIS (Not enough cats for BOV)
140629 Forshaga Hannah Jensen 6 CAGPIB, NOM (Not enough cats for BOV)
140628 Forshaga Åsa Hammarlund 6 CAGPIB (Not enough cats for BOV)
140614   Uppsala Lena Björkander 6 CAGPIB, NOM, BIS (Not enough cats for BOV)
140607   Örebro Raymond Sætre 6 CAGPIB, BOV
140406   Åbo Ireneusz Pruchniak 6 Ex2
140405   Åbo Lena Björkander 8 CAPIB,  INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR, NOM (Not enough cats for BOV)
140309   Sollentuna Åsa Hammarlund 8 CAPIB, NOM
140308   Sollentuna Annelie Persson 8 CAPIB, BOV, NOM
140118   Sollentuna Lena Björkander 10 CAP, PREMIOR, NOM
140105   Rasbo Jörgen Billing 10 CAP, NOM (Not enough cats for BOV)
140104   Rasbo Maud Olsen- Johansson 10 CAP (Not enough cats for BOV)
 
130526   Bollnäs Mats Askett 1 PH
130525   Bollnäs Rolf Voehringer 1 PH
130518   Uppsala Irina Sadovnikova 5 (WCF) GCACE, NOM
120930   Borlänge Jörgen Frithiof 3 CACS, SUPREME CHAMPION
120929   Borlänge Hannah Jensen 3 CACS, NOM
120708   Västerhaninge Anette Sjödin 3 CACS
120707   Västerhaninge Lene Glem 3 CACS
120617   Uppsala Fabrice Calmes 3 CACS, NOM (1 vote)
120603   Märsta Raymond Sætre 3 CACS, BOV, NOM
120602   Märsta Veikko Saarela 3 CACS, BOV, DVM
101128   Åbo Åsa Hammarlund 3 CACS, BOV, NOM
101127   Åbo Stephane Bernard 3 CACS
100909   Uppsala Alexey Shchukin 3 CACS, BOV
100815   Järna Anne Veland 3 CACS, NOM
100814   Järna Åsa Hammarlund 5 CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, NOM  (Not enough cats for BOV)
100801   Surahammar Robert Lubrano 5 Ex2
100717   Västerhaninge Jörgen Frithiof 5 CAGCIB, BOV
100703   Forshaga Aliosha Romero 5 CAGCIB
100620   Uppsala Michael Edström 5 CAGCIB, NOM
100605   Örebro Magdalena Kudra 5 CAGCIB
100425   Västerhaninge Hannah Jensen 5 CAGCIB, BOV, NOM
100424   Västerhaninge Anne Köhn 5 CAGCIB
100328   Åbo Aliosha Romero 5 CAGCIB, BOV
100327   Åbo Anette Engvall 7 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, NOM
091017   Bromma Lene Glem 7 CACIB, NOM
091003   Bromma Carmen Hierro 7 CACIB, NOM
090919--20   Nyköping (SW'09) Eric Reijers 9 CAC, CHAMPION, BOV, NOM
090913   Gävle Michael Edström 9 CAC, BOV, NOM, BIS
090912   Gävle Eva Porat 9 CAC, BOV, NOM (1 of 6 votes)
090823   Sollentuna Dorte Kaae 11 Ex1
090822   Sollentuna Fabrice Calmés 11 Ex1, BOV
090808   Gåvsta Sirpa Lindelöf 11 Ex1, BOV, NOM
090718   Västerhaninge Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm 11 Ex1
090704   Forshaga Aliosha Romero 11 Ex1
090627   Uppsala Lene Glem 11 Ex1, BOV, NOM
090606   Örebro Stéphane Bernard 11 Ex1, BOV, NOM, BIS
090523   Bollnäs Kristiina Rautio 11 Ex1, BOV, NOM (2 of 9 votes)
090517   Märsta   Carl-Kristian Gulseth 11 Ex3 (of 3)
090214   Göteborg   Wayne Trewatha   12 Ex1 (of 5).
4 of Top 5 of all kittens

 

 

Go back