S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2017-10-04     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

GIP & IC S*Tigerögas Ladyburn

Show results

Date Place Judge Result
2008-11-09 Skogås Lone Lund Senior 4
2008-11-08 Skogås Raymond Sætre Senior 2
2008-10-18 Sundbyberg Anne-Gro Edström Senior 2
2008-10-05 Norrköping Marie Westerlund Best senior female
2008-07-13 Handen Louis Coste BEST SENIOR
       
2006-07-01 Handen Britt-Maria Johansson PH, NOM
2005-09-03 Eskilstuna Yan Roca Folch PH, NOM
2005-08-27--28 Borås Hannah Jensen PH
2005-07-23 Nynäshamn Lena Nordström PH
2005-06-19 Uppsala Louis Coste PH, BOV, NOM
2005-05-14 Upplands Väsby Nurit Pahl PH, BOV, NOM
2004-10-31 Solna Raymond Sætre PH, NOM  (1 of 6 votes)
2004-10-17 Norrköping Annika Högberg PH
2004-10-10 Gävle Aliosha Romero CAPE, EUROPE PREMIOR
2004-09-26 Stokke Eva Porat CAPE
2004-09-25 Stokke Raymond Saetre CAPE
2004-08-28 Eskilstuna Louis Coste CAPE, BOV, NOM  (1 of 7 votes)
2004-07-10 Västerhaninge Satu Hämäläinen CAPE
2004-06-20 Uppsala Ulrica Olsson CAPE, BOV, NOM  (3 of 7 votes)
2004-05-23 Upplands Väsby Maj-Britt Stein CAPE, NOM  (1 of 4 votes)
2004-05-22 Upplands Väsby Steph Bruin CAPE, NOM, BOX
2004-05-09 Haninge Anne Köhn CAPE, NOM, BOX
2003-11-16 Stockholm Raymond Sætre CAGPIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR, BOV, NOM
2003-11-15 Stockholm Minna Krogh CAGPIB, NOM
2003-09-27 Eskilstuna Anette Sjödin CAGPIB
2003-09-14 Hönefoss Henry Hornell CAGPIB, BOV, NOM
2003-09-13 Hönefoss Lee Selassa CAGPIB, NOM Lost by casting vote (Förlorade på utslagsröst)
2003-08-31 Söderfors Janka Lund CAGPIB
2003-08-09-10 SW'03, Nacka Albert Kurkowski CAPIB, INTERNATONAL PREMIOR, NOM
2003-08-03 Orkanger Britt-Maria Johansson CAPIB, BOV
2003-08-02 Orkanger Alva Uddin CAPIB, NOM
2003-07-27 Ekerö Anne Veland CAP, PREMIOR, NOM  (1 of 4 votes)
2003-06-29 Uppsala Penny Bydlinski CAP, NOM  (4 of 10 votes)
2003-05-18 Jakobsberg Britt-Maria Johansson CAP, BOV, NOM
       

       
2002-07-14 Dal Geir Edvardsen CAGCIB
2002-01-04 Sollentuna Francoise Milcent CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
2002-01-03 Sollentuna Maj Britt Stein CACIB
2001-12-16 Dal Anne Veland CACIB
2001-12-09 Sollentuna Britt-Maria Johansson CAC, CHAMPION
2001-12-08 Sollentuna Anne Köhn CAC
2001-11-24 Norrköping  Luigi Comorio CAC, NOM
2001-11-10 Stockholm Britt-Maria Johansson EX1
2001-09-29 Borlänge Lee Selassa EX1
2001-09-15 Eskilstuna Annika Högberg EX2
2001-09-02 Solna Annika Högberg EX1
2001-09-01 Solna Hanne-Sofie Sneum EX1
2001-08-12 Örebro Maud Olsen EX3
2001-07-08 Västerås Eiwor Andersson EX1, BOV, NOM
2001-06-02--03 Örebro Anne Köhn EX2
2001-05-13 Haninge Ietje Röhr EX1, BOV
2001-05-12 Haninge Nurit Pahl EX2
2001-04-29 Västerås Anette Sjödin EX1
2001-04-28 Västerås Albert Kurkowski EX1
       

Go back