S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2017-10-04     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

Show results

Date Place Judge Result
2007-04-07 Märsta Judith Zuurveld BEST VETERAN
2005-02-27 Arlandastad Kristiina Rautio
Albert Kurkowski
PH
BEST SENIOR
2005-02-26 Arlandastad Albert Kurkowski
Kristiina Rautio
PH, NOM
BEST SENIOR
2003-03-30 Solna Maud Olsen
Eiwor Andersson
PH
BEST SENIOR
2003-03-16 Oslo Hannah Jensen
Anne Veland
PH, BOV, NOM
Senior: 1
2003-03-15 Oslo Anne Veland
Dorte-Marie Kaplers
CAPE, EUROPA PREMIOR, BOV
Senior: 1
2003-02-15 Solna Maud Olsen CAPE, NOM
2003-01-18 Örebro Anne Köhn
Geir Edvardsen
CAPE
Senior: 1
2003-01-03 Stockholm Stephe Bruin
Francoise Milcent
CAPE
Senior: 2
2002-12-14 Stockholm Britt-Maria Johansson
Maj-Britt Stein
CAPE
Senior: 2
2002-11-23--24 SW´02 in Mysen Karina Bjuran EX2
2002-11-08--09 WW´02 in Helsinki Dorte Kaae CAPE
2002-10-26 Viksjö Albert Kurkowski CAPE, BOV, NOM,  BEST IN SHOW
2002-10-12 Norrköping Anette Sjödin EX2
2002-09-21 Stockholm Marino Koot CAPE
2002-09-15 Gävle Anne Veland CAPE, BOV
2002-09-07 Eskilstuna Penny Bydlinski CAGPIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
2002-07-14 Dal Lesley van Grebst CAGPIB, BOV, NOM
2002-05-18 Jakobsberg Lesley van Grebst CAGPIB, BOV, NOM
2002-04-20 Oslo Ireneusz Pruchniak CAGPIB
2002-04-07 Mantorp Eveline Preiss CAGPIB
2002-03-24 Viksjö Albert Kurkowski CAGPIB, NOM
2002-03-23 Viksjö Eva Porat CAPIB, INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR
2002-03-17 Romsås Jörgen Jensen CAPIB
2002-02-17 Viksjö Jan Högberg CAPIB
2002-01-19 Örebro Geir Edvardsen CAP, PREMIOR, BOV
2002-01-04 Sollentuna Francoise Milcent CAP
2002-01-03 Sollentuna Maj Britt Stein CAP, NOM
       

       
2000-11-26 Solna Anne Köhn PH
Second best breeding male, 33.3p
2000-11-12 Upplands Väsby --- Best Breeding male, 33.3p
2000-11-11 Upplands Väsby --- Best Breeding male, 46.7p
2000-06-18 Uppsala Britt-Maria Johansson PH
Breeding male: 20.0 p
2000-05-21 Ulricehamn Raymond Saetre PH
Breeding male: 33.3 p
2000-05-20 Ulricehamn Hannah Jensen PH
Breeding male: 33.3 p
2000-01-30 Täby --- Breeding male: 4, 16.7 p
2000-01-08 Sollentuna --- Second best breeding male: 46.7 p
1999-11-27 Norrköping --- Best breeding male: 40.0 p
1999-11-13 Solna ---- Breeding male: 3, 20.0 p
1999-10-24 Skogås Fabrice Calmes PH
Second best breeding male: 33.0 p
1999-10-03 Uppsala Jitka Kytlerova PH
Best breeding male: 50.0 p
1999-09-19 Borlänge Minna Krogh Breeding male: 3, 20.0 p
1999-09-04 Eskilstuna --- Best breeding male: 46.7 p
1999-08-22 Sundsvall --- Best breeding male: 40.0 p
1999-08-21 Sundsvall --- Breeding male: 20.0 p
1999-08-08 Söderfors Dagny Dickens PH
Best breeding male: 58.3 p
1999-07-10 Sollentuna --- Best breeding male: 58.3 p
1999-05-09 Haninge --- Second best breeding male: 40.0 p
1999-04-25 Huddinge --- Breeding male: 26.7 p
1999-04-11 Surahammar --- Breeding male: 3, 16.7 p
1999-04-10 Surahammar --- Best Breeding male: 33.3 p
1999-03-27 Solna Jörgen Frithiof PH
Second Best Breeding male: 26.7 p
1999-03-14 Gävle Joachim Sahlén Breeding male: 3, 40.0 p
1999-01-23 Stockholm Judith Zuuveld PH
Breeding male: 2, 36.7 p
1998-11-29 Norrköping --- Breeding male: 2, 13.3 p
1998-11-07 Stockholm Maud Lindstedt PH
Breeding male: 3, 46.7 p
1998-10-17 Stockholm Jörgen Frithiof CACE, EUROPA CHAMPION
Best breeding male, 20.0 p
1998-09-20 Stockholm Bjarne Wikström EX2
Best breeding male, 26.7 p
1998-09-19 Stockholm --- Second best breeding male, 41.7 p
1998-08-30 Söderfors Janka Lund CACE
Best breeding male, 43.3 p
1998-08-15 Eskilstuna --- Best breeding male, 53.3 p
1998-08-09 Lörenskog Hanne-Sofie Sneum CACE
1998-08-08 Lörenskog Dortemarie Kaplers EX1
1998-07-04 Solna Dagny Dickens EX2
Best breeding male, 33.3 p
1998-06-13 Skara Alva Uddin CACE
Best breeding male, 61.7 p
1998-06-07 Örebro Jörgen Jensen EX2
Breeding male, 30.0 p
1998-06-06 Haugesund Lena Nordström CACE
1998-05-16 Borlänge Aase Nissen EX2
Breeding male, 23.3 p
1998-05-02 Tumba Henry Hornell EX2
Breeding male: 3, 20.0 p
1998-04-19 Surahammar --- Breeding male: 2, 46.7 p
1998-03-29 Gävle Anne Veland EX2
Breeding male: 2, 36.7 p
1998-03-28 Gävle Karina Bjuran CACE
Best Breeding male, 41.7 p
1998-03-07 Stockholm Eva Landgren CACE, BOV
Best Breeding male: 46.7 p
1998-02-01 Karlstad Svein Egil Nordby EX2
Breeding male: 3, 20.0 p
1997-12-13 Sollentuna Dagny Dickens CACE
Breeding male: 3, 26.7 p
1997-11-08 Upplands Väsby Lena Nordström CACE
Best breeding male, 63.3 p
1997-10-04 Uppsala Tellervo Kass EX1
Best breeding male, 60.0 p
1997-08-31 Borlänge Jörgen Jensen CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Breeding male: 4, 40.0 p
1997-08-17 Oslo Gun Berg-Pettersson CAGCIB, BOV
1997-08-16 Eskilstuna Jörgen Jensen EX2
Best breeding male, 33.3 p
1997-08-03 Kristinehamn Arvid Engh EX2
Breeding male: 2, 33.3 p
1997-07-19 Sollentuna Bjarne Wikström CAGCIB
Best breeding male, 26.7 p
1997-07-12 Lörenskog Alva Uddin CAGCIB
1997-07-06 Järfälla Tellervo Kass CAGCIB
Best breeding male, 40.0 p
1997-06-08 Örebro Hanne-Sofie Sneum EX3
Best breeding male, 63.3 p
1997-05-11 Tumba Dagny Dickens EX2
1997-05-10 Tumba Kate Stierncreutz CAGCIB, NOM
Best breeding male, 40.0 p
1997-04-06 Västerås Mette Mjanger EX2
Best breeding male, 60.0 p
1997-01-26 Eskilstuna Aase Nissen CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
1997-01-19 Strömmen Henry Hornell CACIB, BOV
1997-01-04 Bålsta Raymond Saetre CACIB
1996-12-01 Ås Geir Edvardsen CAC, CHAMPION
1996-11-23 Finspång Minna Krogh EX2
1996-11-10 Nacka Jörgen Jensen CAC, BOV
1996-11-09 Nacka Hanne-Sofie Sneum EX3
1996-10-05 Uppsala Tellervo Kass CAC
1996-09-15 Gävle Karina Bjuran EX1, NOM
1996-08-18 Trosa Jette Eva Madsen EX1, BOV
1996-07-20 Åkersberga Dagny Dickens EX1, BOV, NOM
1996-06-02 Örebro Dagny Dickens EX1, BOV, NOM
1996-05-11 Södertälje Fabrice Calmes EX2
1996-04-14 Surahammar Jette Eva Madsen EX1, BOV
1996-03-31 Sundbyberg Eva Landgren EX3
1996-03-03  Söderköping Jörgen Jensen EX1, BOV, NOM
       

Go back