S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2020-11-22     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©


1 year old

Title:  
Awards: 1 Nomination for Best in show
1 Best of Variety
Colour: Black silver spotted tabby & white
NFO ns 09 24
Genotype: AaDdooT-I-S-
Sex: Female
Health: HCM - normal (October 2020)
GSD IV - homozygous normal (parents normal)
PK-def - N/N
Born: February 22, 2019 in Tallkrogen
Nickname: Tesslan
Father: S*Drakborgens Ilias
HCM normal, GSD IV normal, PK-def N/N
Mother: SC S*Tigerögas Sunrise of Lynx-Lair, DVM
HCM normal x 3, GSD IV normal, PK-def N/N
Breeder: Johanna Grebner

Show results    Pictures    Pedigree

Go back