S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2018-07-16     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©


6 months old

Title:  
Awards: 1 Best of Variety
Colour: Black & white
NFO n 09
Genotype: AaD-ooTtbiiSs
Sex: Female
Health: HCM - will be tested
GSD IV - homozygous normal (parents normal)
PK-def - N/N
Born: March 30, 2018 in Tallkrogen
Nickname: Lakrits
Father: SC S*Milda ma Tildes Jet-Seth, DVM
HCM normal x 3, GSD IV normal, PK-def N/N
Mother: GIC S*Tigerögas Upalite
HCM normal x 2, GSD IV normal, PK-def N/N
Breeder: Johanna Grebner
Owner: Johanna Grebner
e-mail:

Show results    Pictures    Pedigree

Go back