S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2017-10-04     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

GIP & IC S*Tigerögas Ladyburn


Title: International Champion
Europe Premior
Awards: 2 BOX
21 Nominations for Best in Show
10 Best in Variety
1 Best Senior
Colour: Black spotted tabby and white,
NFO n 09 24
Genotype: AaD-ooTtbiiSs
Sex: Female - neuter
Born: January 14, 2001 in Stockholm
Nickname: Muskot
Father: IC S*Magoria's Big Bear
Mother: GIC S*Izawatha's Nanai
Breeder: Johanna Grebner & Frida Holmkvist
Owner: Johanna Grebner
e-mail:

Show results    Pictures    Pedigree

Go back