S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2022-06-12     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©


17 weeks old

Title:  
Awards:  
Colour: Blacktortie silver spotted tabby & white
NFO fs 09 24
Genotype: A-D-OoT-IiS-
Sex: Female
Health: HCM - will be tested when she is old enough
GSD IV - homozygous normal (parents normal)
PK-def - N/N
Born: October 26, 2021 in Tallkrogen
Nickname: Miina
Father: S*Utblicken's Caztor
HCM normal, GSD IV normal, PK-def N/N
Mother: SC S*Tigerögas Sunrise of Lynx-Lair, DVM
HCM normal x 3, GSD IV normal, PK-def N/N
Breeder: Johanna Grebner

Show results    Pictures    Pedigree

Go back