S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2017-10-04     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

  Title: International Premior & Grand International Champion  
Awards: 2 Best in Show
1 BOX
14 Nominations for Best in Show
9 Best of Variety
Colour: Blacktortie
NFO f
Genotype: aaD-Ooiiss
Sex: Female - neuter
Health: HCM normal December 2004
FIV, FeLV negative March 2005
Born: November 30, 2003 in Enskede
Nickname: Plommon
Father: GIC S*Milda ma Tildes Fridtjof Nansen
Mother: EP & EC S*Izawatha's Siska, DSM
HCM normal December 2004
Breeder: Johanna Grebner
Owner: Johanna Grebner
e-mail:  

Show results    Pictures    Pedigree

Go back