S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2012-09-15     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

Manollo av Hulder (N)
Photo: Eivor Rasehorn ©

Title: Europa Premior
Awards: 4 Best in Show
5 Nominations for Best in Show
10 Best in Variety
Colour: Black, NFO n
Genotype: aaD-oyiiSs
Sex: Male (neuter)
Born: April 4, 1991 in Sandvika, Norway
Nickname: Nollan, Mannis
Father: EP/EC Truls av Bolke (N), DM
Mother: EC Mafalda av Hulder (N)
Breeder: Raymond Sćtre
Owner: Johanna Grebner
e-mail: manollo@tigerogas.se

Pictures    Pedigree

Manollo av Hulder (N)
When Manollo was a kitten he loved to take a bath...

Go back