S*Tigerögas Norwegian Forest Cats


Main page    What's new?    Cats    Kittens    Litters    Show results     About    Links
Last updated 2012-09-15     Created 1996-08-06 by Johanna Grebner    ©

S*Kei-o-Nett's Grace
15 years old

Title: International Premior
Awards: None
Colour: Brown mackerel tabby,
NFO n 23
Genotype: AaDdooTtbiiSs
Sex: Female (neuter)
Born: February 3, 1989 in Bromma, Stockholm, Sweden
Nickname: Kisse
Father: IC (N) Julie's Albert Åberg
Mother: IC Fjordkattens Lucinda
Breeder: Pernett Elfvin-Määttä
Owner: Johanna Grebner
e-mail:

Pedigree  Pictures

Grace's first and last litter

Julie´s Albert Åberg
Grace's father: IC (N) Julie´s Albert Åberg
Photo: Kerstin Hamber Grebner

Go back