Title: International Champion & Europa Premior
Awards: 1 Best in Show
1 BOX
13 Nominations for Best in Show
14 Best in Variety
Colour: Redsilver blotched tabby and white,
NFO ds 09 22
Genotype: A-DDOytbtbIiSs
Sex: Male (neuter)
Born: December 1, 1992 in Stockholm, Sweden
Nickname: Malte
Father: EC S*Glitterfjordens Smaragd
Mother: GIC Fåfängans Mira, DM
Breeder: Johanna Grebner
Owner: Johanna Grebner
e-mail:

Show results    Pictures    Pedigree

S*Tigerögas Chevalier-De-Malte

Go back